Golden Member
−20%
Discount on base price
Order value
$650+
Price After Discount
$520+
Container loads, pallets and graded lots from Primark, H&M, Reserved, Mayoral, Original Marines and more — cleared, stored and distributed from our Sulaymaniyah warehouse.

Sulaymaniyah Wholesale Showroom
The bigger the order, the deeper the discount
Golden Member
−20%
Discount on base price
Order value
$650+
Price After Discount
$520+
Golden Plus Member
−25%
Discount on base price
Order value
$1,300+
Price After Discount
$975+
Platinum Member
−30%
Discount on base price
Order value
$2,000+
Price After Discount
$1,400+
Platinum Plus Member
−35%
Discount on base price
Order value
$2,650+
Price After Discount
$1,722.50+
Diamond Member
−40%
Discount on base price
Order value
$3,300+
Price After Discount
$1,980+
Big orders
Depending on Order Size
ALL PRICES ARE FOR SELECTION BUYING
| Label | Category | Base price | −20%Golden Member | −25%Golden Plus Member | −30%Platinum Member | −35%Platinum Plus Member | −40%Diamond Member | Big orders |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bestseller | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Boston | All season | 67,500 IQD/kg | 54,000 IQD/kg | 50,650 IQD/kg | 47,250 IQD/kg | 43,900 IQD/kg | 40,500 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| C&A | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| H&M | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Jack & Jones | All season | 54,000 IQD/kg | 43,200 IQD/kg | 40,500 IQD/kg | 37,800 IQD/kg | 35,100 IQD/kg | 32,400 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| ONLY | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Original Marines | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| OVERKIDS | All season | 54,000 IQD/kg | 43,200 IQD/kg | 40,500 IQD/kg | 37,800 IQD/kg | 35,100 IQD/kg | 32,400 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| OVS | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| PRIMARK | All season | 30,000 IQD/kg | 24,000 IQD/kg | 22,500 IQD/kg | 21,000 IQD/kg | 19,500 IQD/kg | 18,000 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| TU | All season | 30,000 IQD/kg | 24,000 IQD/kg | 22,500 IQD/kg | 21,000 IQD/kg | 19,500 IQD/kg | 18,000 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Sinsay | All season | 34,500 IQD/kg | 27,600 IQD/kg | 25,900 IQD/kg | 24,150 IQD/kg | 22,450 IQD/kg | 20,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Only & Sons | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Zuiki | All season | 34,500 IQD/kg | 27,600 IQD/kg | 25,900 IQD/kg | 24,150 IQD/kg | 22,450 IQD/kg | 20,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| ASOS | All season | 54,000 IQD/kg | 43,200 IQD/kg | 40,500 IQD/kg | 37,800 IQD/kg | 35,100 IQD/kg | 32,400 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Cropp | All season | 37,500 IQD/kg | 30,000 IQD/kg | 28,150 IQD/kg | 26,250 IQD/kg | 24,400 IQD/kg | 22,500 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Decathlon | All season | 34,500 IQD/kg | 27,600 IQD/kg | 25,900 IQD/kg | 24,150 IQD/kg | 22,450 IQD/kg | 20,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Cycleband | All season | 37,500 IQD/kg | 30,000 IQD/kg | 28,150 IQD/kg | 26,250 IQD/kg | 24,400 IQD/kg | 22,500 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| VERO MODA | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| VILA | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Pieces | All season | 49,500 IQD/kg | 39,600 IQD/kg | 37,150 IQD/kg | 34,650 IQD/kg | 32,200 IQD/kg | 29,700 IQD/kg | Depending on Order Size |
| Ellesse Shoes Men | All season | 49,500 IQD/piece | 39,600 IQD/piece | 37,150 IQD/piece | 34,650 IQD/piece | 32,200 IQD/piece | 29,700 IQD/piece | Depending on Order Size |
| US Athletic Originals Shoes Men | All season | 60,000 IQD/piece | 48,000 IQD/piece | 45,000 IQD/piece | 42,000 IQD/piece | 39,000 IQD/piece | 36,000 IQD/piece | Depending on Order Size |
| Menbur Shoes Women | All season | 19,500 IQD/piece | 15,600 IQD/piece | 14,650 IQD/piece | 13,650 IQD/piece | 12,700 IQD/piece | 11,700 IQD/piece | Depending on Order Size |
Discounts apply to the total cash value of the order. Orders above 5,000,000 IQD are quoted directly by the wholesale desk.
Trade enquiry
Tell us what you need. Our wholesale manager returns current availability, tiered pricing and the full catalogue.